MF BY MAJOR ORGANISM

Permanent Members as of March 3, 2020
197 Priests, 15 Deacons, 3 Perpetual Professed

Province of the Philippines 
(21 Priests)
1.  ADONA, Fr. Inego Jr.
2.  ALIPIO, Fr. Nestor
3.  ANDES, Fr. Benjamin Jr.
4.  ARCILLA, Fr. Sonny
5.  ASESOR, Fr. Federico (Councilor & Provincial Economus)
6.  BASQUIÑEZ, Fr. Ricardo (Provincial Superior)
7.  BAYLON, Fr. Eufraine (MF Prefect of Formation)
8.  BAZAR, Fr. Joseph
9.  BRON, Fr. Renato
10. CADS, Fr. Avelino
11. COSTA, Fr. Michaelangelo (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
12. DEMETILLO, Fr. Elorde
13. LARIDO, Fr. Winston
14. MAGLASANG, Fr. Dennis
15. MESIAS, Fr. Edilberto (Councilor)
16. NUÑEZ, Fr. Jemilhem
17. OBIAS, Fr. Jesus Emmanuel
18. SARTE, Fr. Linus Julian
19. SOTTO, Fr. Loretto (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
20. TORRES, Fr. Frederick
21. ZURBANO, Fr. Francis

Province of St. Paul (India) (21 Priests)
1.  ALUCKAPUTHUSSERY, Fr. Martin (Provincial Superior)
2.  ARACKAL, Fr. Siby Augustine
3.  ARULDAS, Fr. Bosco
4.  AUGUSTINE, Fr. Sagayaraj
5.  CARAVALHO, Fr. Jeyanthan (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
6.  EDASSERY, Fr. Thomas (MF Councilor & Secretary General)
7.  ELMPURAYIDATHIL, Fr. Johnson
8.  KALATHIPARAMBIL, Fr. Jaison Francis
9.  KAPIL, Fr. Prince Mathew
10. MICHAEL, Fr. Jose
11. MOOLAYIL, Fr. Thomas (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
12. MUTHOOTTIL, Fr. Chacko (on-loan to the DNA)
13. NEERNAKUNNEL, Fr. Wilson
14. PARUMTHUMVEETTIL, Fr. Rejimon
15. PLACHERIPURATH, Fr. Shijo Simon
16. STANISLAUS, Fr. Marshal Manohar
17. TAKARAPALLIL, Fr. Jose
18. THEKKANATH, Fr. Thomas
19. THOMAS, Fr. Benjamin Irudayaraj (MF Prefect of Communication)
20. VELIKKATH, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
21.  VELLARAMKALAYIL, Fr. Saji (Councilor & Provincial Economus)

Province of St. Peter (India) (43 Priests)
1.  BALUVURI, Fr. Jesu Raju
2.  BETHALA, Fr. Joji Babu
3.  BONTU, Fr. Jayaprakash
4.  CHAPALA, Fr. Gabriel
5.  CHINNABATHINI, Fr. Bala Showry
6.  DAGANI, Fr. Xavier
7.  DASARI, Fr. Arulraj
8.  DEEKOLLU, Fr. Charles
9.  EACHU, Fr. Ramesh (Councilor & Provincial Secretary)
10. GADE, Fr. Karun Kumar
11. GANTEDI, Fr. Anand Babu
12. GARIKKIMUKKULA, Fr. Udaykumar
13. GUDA, Fr. Sarweswara Rao (Councilor & Provincial Economus)
14. JALADHI, Fr. Karunakar
15. KARRE, Fr. Bala Raju
16. KATRU, Yohanu
17. KOLLI, Fr. Raju
18. KURAPATI, Fr. Mario
19. MADANU, Fr. Anthony (on-loan to the DNA)
20. MADANU, Fr. Joseph Jr.
21. MADANU, Fr. Joseph Sr.
22. MADANU, Fr. Vijayakumar
23. MADDA, Fr. Rajendra Prasad (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
24. MARREEDU, Fr. Charles
25. NAREDDLA, Fr. Ravi Kumar
26. NEMUKURI, Fr. Gabriel
27. NITTA, Fr. Suvisesharao
28. PALIPE, Fr. Paul
29. PALLE, Fr. Vijay Kumar
30. PALLETI, Fr. Raju (on-loan to the DNA)
31. PAMISETTY, Fr. Prabhakar
32. PANDIKA, Fr. Santosh Kumar (Councilor)
33. PASALA, Fr. Alexander
34. PERUMALA, Fr. Joseph
35. POLISETTY, Fr. Balaswamy
36. PURETY, Fr. Yesubabu
37. RAI, Fr. Maria Joji (Provincial Superior)
38. SODIMALLA, Fr. Ramarao
39. SONGA, Fr. Isaac Babu
40. THIRUMALA, Fr. Joseph Reddy
41. VARA, Fr. Pushparao
42. VARA, Fr. Showry Babu
43. YAJJALA, Fr. Prasad

Province of Viet Nam (50 Priests, 12 Deacons, 2 Professed Students)
1.  BUI NGOC LANH, Fr. Joseph
2.  DAO VAN RIEP,  Fr. Joseph
3.  DINH NGOC LOC, Fr. Thomas (Provincial Superior)
4.  DINH TIEN NHAN, Fr. Paul
5.  DINH VAN THANG, Fr. Joseph
6.  DO VAN LAM, Fr. Thomas
7.  HAMINH TU, Fr. Paul
8.  HA VAN CHUAN, Fr. Joseph
9.  HOANG DO DOC, Fr. Michael
10. HOANG MINH THONG, Fr. Anthony
11. HOQUANG HUONG, Fr. John Baptist
12. HUYNH VAN THA, Fr. Peter
13. LUU QUOC TOAN, Fr. Joseph
14. MAITAM, Fr. John Baptist
15. KIEU NGOC LINH, Fr. Dominic
16. NGO DUC TAI, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
17. NGUYEN BAO HUAN CHUONG, Fr. Joseph
18. NGUYENCONG CHINH, Fr. Francis Xavier
19. NGUYEN CONG KHUONG, Fr. Dominic (Councilor & Provincial Vicar)
20. NGUYENCO THACH, Fr. Dominic
21. NGUYENDINH CAO, Fr. Joseph
22. NGUYEN DINH LUU, Fr. John Baptist
23. NGUYEN DINH DUNG, Fr. Peter
24. NGUYENDUY HUNG, Fr. Michael
25. NGUYEN HUNG HAI, Fr. Peter (Councilor)
26. NGUYEN MINH PHUC, Fr. Joseph (Provincial Secretary)
27. NGUYEN, MINH THIEN, Fr. Joseph
28. NGUYEN NGOC CAN, Fr. Joseph
29. NGUYEN NGOC TRUNG, Fr. Peter
30. NGUYEN QUOC TUAN, Fr. Paul
31. NGUYEN THANH NGU, Fr. Joseph
32. NGUYEN THANH VUONG, Fr. Peter
33. NGUYEN THANH YEN, Fr. Matthew
34. NGUYEN THAI NGHI, Fr. Joseph
35. NGUYEN TIEN NGHI, Fr. Peter
36. NGUYEN VAN ANH, Fr. Peter
37. NGUYEN VAN HAI, Fr. Joseph
38. NGUYEN VAN THANH, Fr. Joseph (Councilor)
39. NGUYEN VAN THUC, Joseph
40. NGUYEN VU TRUONG, Fr. Anthony
41. PHAM NGOC HIEP, Fr. Peter
42. PHAN ANH TUAN, Fr. Peter
43. PHAN TRONG QUANG, Fr. Joseph (MF Councilor General & Prefect of Missions)
44. PHAN THANH HOANG, Fr. Matthew
45. TRAN NGOC PHUONG, Fr. Joseph
46. TRANVAN PHUC, Fr. Peter
47. TRUONG HOANG PHUC, Fr. Thomas
48. TO HONG TUAN, Fr. John
49. VU DUC PHAN, Fr. Joseph
50. VU XUAN SON, Fr. Dominic

Deacons
52. DINH TRAN ANH QUOC, Deacon Peter
53. LE XUAN DINH, Deacon Joseph
54. NGUYEN DUC DUNG, Deacon Joseph
55. NGUYEN HUU TIEN, Deacon Joseph
56. NGUYENDU TRUONG HAI, Deacon Dominic
57. NGUYEN TRONG OANH, Deacon Francis Xavier
58. NGUYEN TRONG VAN, Deacon John Baptist
59. NGUYEN VAN THANG, Deacon Joseph
60. NGUYEN VAN THUC, Deacon Joseph
61. TRAN MINH PHUONG, Deacon John Baptist
62. TRAN VAN LAM, Deacon Joseph
63. TRINH VAN CUNG, Deacon Joseph

Professed Students
55. NGUYEN TRONG CUONG, Bro. John Baptist
56. NGUYEN VAN TRINH, Bro. Lawrence

Vice-Province of Italy (15 Priests)
1.  BORGE, Fr. Domenico, VG (Delegate of the Superior General)
2.  CAMACHO VERGARA, Fr. Carlos Enrique
3.  DAJAC, Fr. Jesus
4.  GOMEZ, Fr. Esteban
5.  HPREREH, Fr. Agostino
6.  IGNACIO, Fr. Roderick
7.  MAUNG, Fr. Henry
8.  NGA REH, Fr. Francis
9.  NUÑEZ, Fr. Nolberto (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
10. PEREA, Fr. Jimmy
11. PHA BU, Fr, Francesco
12. PINZON GUALDRON, Fr. Jairo
13. PRADA VELANDIA, Fr. Francisco Javier
14. SPEROLINI, Fr. Aldo (Rector, Basilica of St. Nicholas, Rome)
15. TANG GUN, Fr. Stefano (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)

Vice-Province of Myanmar (18 Priests, 1 Professed Student)
1.  AYE MIN THU, Stephen (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)
2.  DE DE, Fr. Alexander
3.  GABRIEL, Fr. Louis (Superior)
4.  HLA PHONE, Fr. Phillip
5.  HTOO BWE MU, Fr. Peter
6.  KOREH, Fr. Basilio Khun (Councilor)
7.  LA SAM, Fr. Giovanni
8.  NANG KHAN KHUAL, Fr. Timothy
9.  NANRI, Fr. Bosco
10.  NE NE, Fr. Christino
11. NI NI, Fr. Robert (On loan to the DNA)
12. PHONE MYINT, Fr. Nicholas
13. SAW SHWE, Fr. Dominic
14. SOE, Fr. Damiano (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
15. SOE THEIN, Fr. Martino
16. SOREH, Fr. Luigi
17. THI HA HTWE, Fr. Maurice
18. TIN AUNG, Fr. Roberto
19. NEERE, Moses

Vice Province of Oceania (13 Priests & 2 Deacons)
1.  ANITELEA, Fr. Ioane
2.  ATONIO, Fr. Andrea (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Secretary)
3.  FIDO, Fr. Nicolas
4.  FILA, Fr. Filipo
5.  KALOLO, Fr. Maresa
6.  PAULO, Fr. Tuli
7.  SITAGATA, Fr. Peniamina
8.  SOLOFA, Fr. Manuele
9.  STOWERS, Fr. Falaniko
10. TIMU, Fr. Iosefo (Councilor & Vice-Provincial Economus)
11. TOALEPAI, Fr. Etuale
12. VAIFALE, Fr. Talipope (Superior)
13. VITO, Fr. Michael

14. Dcn. Peter L. TIMOTEO
15. Dcn. Teeno Malae Fuiava TOLEAFOA

Delegation of North America (19 Priests, 1 Deacon)
1.  AUGUSTINE Selvanathan, Fr. Gabriel
2.  BANDANADAM, Fr. Arogayiah (Councilor & DNA Secretary)
3.  CHINNAPAN, Fr. Robert Kennedy (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
4.  DEE DU, Fr. Richard (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
5.  JORES, Fr. Joel
6.  KANNAMPILLY, Fr. Paul (Member: Vocation Promotion Team)
7.  KUMARTHUSSERIL, Fr. Joy (Councilor & DNA Economus)
8.  MADANU, Fr. Anthony
9.  MADANU, Fr. Lourdhu
10. MAGNAYE, Fr. Carlo Benjamin
11. MEKALA, Fr. Krishnarao
12. MUTHOOTTIL, Fr. Chacko
13. NADOOPARAMBIL, Fr. Kuriakose
14. NGUYEN TIEN HIEN, Fr. Anthony
15. PALETTI, Fr. Raju
16. PATHIYIL, Fr. Joseph
17. PIGON, Fr. Judah Ben-Hur
18. PUTHUSSERY, Fr. Jojo
19. YU, Fr. Celso (Superior)
20. DANG, Huu Ton, Deacon Joseph